Vileda Infinity Flex Plus

Manufacturer: Vileda
from £85.82to £141.805 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Clothes Drying Rack
• Extendable from 117 cm to 205 cm
• 30 m drying line, space for 2-3 loads
• Sturdy XXL lines, less wrinkling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Extendable Clothes Airer, Indoor Clothes Drying Rack with upto 30m Drying Space, White/Black/Red
Brand: Vileda Color: White/Black/Red Features: ...
prodImage
£85.82
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Clothes Airer | Extendable Drying Rack up to 2m | Indoor Laundry Dryer holds up to 3 Wash Loads | Foldable Indoor Drying Rack | Ideal for Bedding & Long Items
Extendable drying rack upto 2m. Due to its flexible telescopic tubes, the Vileda Infinity Flex is perfect to accommodate bedding and large items of laundry or big washloads. High side wings. The elevated wings at either side of the dryer are ideal to fit long items such as trousers. Thick tubes. Leave less marks on your laundry while drying and help to make ironing faster. Stable and convenient. Strong steel frame for stability and comes fully assembled for convenience. Space-saving storage: the Vileda Infinity Flex clothes airer can be easily folded up and stored in the apartment behind a cupboard or in a corner We love it clean: for the sake of the environment, the product is delivered in sustainable eco packaging. EAN 4023103238602
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Extendable Clothes Airer, Indoor Clothes Drying Rack with upto 30m Drying Space, With Two Additional Sock Hangers, Holds 4.02E+12
Features Extendable drying rack upto 2m. Due to its flexible telescopic tubes, the Vileda Infinity Flex is perfect to accommodate bedding and...
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Extendable Clothes Airer, Indoor Clothes Drying Rack
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Extendable Clothes Airer, Indoor Clothes Drying Rack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus Extendable Clothes Airer, Indoor Clothes Drying Rack with upto 30m Drying Space, With Two Additional Sock Hangers, Holds 4.02E+12
Features ...
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes Drying Rack
Extendable from 117 cm to 205 cm
30 m drying line, space for 2-3 loads
Sturdy XXL lines, less wrinkling

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Infinity Flex Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 2 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
£66.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£85.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel