vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847920)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847920)
from £86.99to £112.149 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 4-piece wardrobe set made of wood composite
• Includes shoe bench with drawers, mirror, and two coat rails
• 6 coat hooks at two heights for different garments
• Multifunctional use as seating and storage
• Smooth surface for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood 847920
Createawarmandwelcomingenvironmentnexttoyourdoorwiththishallwayfurnitureset! ...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL 4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood vidaXL 847920
Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Black Engineered Wood 90x31x46.5cm Bench Mirror Rack 2Drws
Hallway Furniture Set Black Engineered Wood 90x31x46.5cm Bench Mirror Rack 2Drws, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£112.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.06 / Unit
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Black Engineered Wood vidaXL 847920
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set Black Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£112.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece wardrobe set made of wood composite
Includes shoe bench with drawers, mirror, and two coat rails
6 coat hooks at two heights for different garments
Multifunctional use as seating and storage
Smooth surface for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel