vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6x8 m (135223)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £125.99to £156.072 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, water-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6x8 m (135223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Cream Sunscreen Canopy
...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Cream vidaXL 135223
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£156.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6x8 m (135223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£150.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² 5x7 m HDPE (311082)
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£156.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel