vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6 x 7 m (135112)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6 x 7 m (135112)
from £105.99to £131.762 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 6 x 7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6 x 7 m (135112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x7 m Anthracite Sunscreen
...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x7 m Anthracite vidaXL 135112
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x7 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 6 x 7 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6 x 7 m (135112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² 5x7 m HDPE (311082)
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 6 x 7 m (135112)
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel