vidaXL Sideboard 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (846292)

Price History
• Sideboard
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage: One drawer, plenty of space for everyday items
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
• Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (846292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Buffet, Side Cabinet, Highboard, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood HBIC-846292
【Practical Use】: Helps keep spaces clutter-free by hiding items behind the door and drawer 【Dimensions】: Measuring 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (W x D x H), it fits seamlessly in various rooms 【Easy Maintenance】: Smooth surface allows for easy cleaning with a damp cloth 【Material】: Made of engineered wood, this white sideboard ensures durability and moisture resistance 【Storage Space】: Features a drawer and cupboard providing ample storage for essentials
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Buffet, Side Cabinet, Highboard, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood 846292
【Practical Use】: Helps keep spaces clutter-free by hiding items behind the door and drawer 【Dimensions】: Measuring 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (W x D x H), it fits seamlessly in various rooms 【Easy Maintenance】: Smooth surface allows for easy cleaning with a damp cloth 【Material】: Made of engineered wood, this white sideboard ensures durability and moisture resistance 【Storage Space】: Features a drawer and cupboard providing ample storage for essentials
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Sideboard Home Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood 846292
Thisclassicsideboardismeanttomakeadecorativeandpracticaladditiontoyourhome. ...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer White Sideboard - Size: 93 x 50 x 42.5cm - Wilko 0827295
Bring a touch of timeless charm to your space with vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer White Sideboard that blends classic style and practical storage. Crafted from engineered wood, it stands out for its smooth surface and impressive strength while resisting moisture and making cleaning a breeze. Ample storage space lets you keep everyday essentials tidy and easy to find, making it ideal for your dining or living room. Whether you're looking to organise your home or enhance your decor, this versatile sideboard fits seamlessly into any setting.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Sideboard, Sideboards, Sideboard vidaXL 846292
Sideboard, Sideboards, Sideboard vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard White 50x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 1 Door Modern Minimalist.
Sideboard White 50x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 1 Door Modern Minimalist., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
More offers
vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Buffet, Side Cabinet, Highboard, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood
【Practical Use】: Helps keep spaces clutter-free by hiding items behind the door and drawer 【Dimensions】: Measuring 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (W x D x H), it fits seamlessly in various rooms 【Easy Maintenance】: Smooth surface allows for easy cleaning with a damp cloth 【Material】: Made of engineered wood, this white sideboard ensures durability and moisture resistance 【Storage Space】: Features a drawer and cupboard providing ample storage for essentials
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard
Material: Wood composite
Storage: One drawer, plenty of space for everyday items
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 50 x 42.5 x 93 cm (846292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel