vidaXL Side Table White 60 x 30 x 50 cm (806301)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Side Table White 60 x 30 x 50 cm (806301)
from £29.99to £38.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side Cabinet
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Storage: 2 Shelves
• Top Surface: Durable surface for drinks and decorations
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side Table White 60 x 30 x 50 cm (806301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Side Cabinet Living Room Furniture Sideboard Home Organiser Storage Telephone Console Cabinet Side Board Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 815814
This classic side cabinet is both stylish and practical. You can also use it as a sofa side cabinet to get easy access to what you need. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: The sideboard has 2 shelves, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach. Stable top: The top layer provides a stable surface on which you can place your drinks, books or decorative items. Easy-to-clean surface: This storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Side Cabinet Indoor Furniture Side Table Storage Space Cabinet Sofa Table Living Room Furniture Sideboard Unit White Engineered Wood 806301
【Easy Assembly】: Despite its robust design, this sofa side cabinet is easy to assemble. Detailed instructions are provided, making the assembly process straightforward and hassle-free 【Scandinavian Design】: This stylish side cabinet from vidaXL features a minimalist Scandinavian design, making it a perfect blend of practicality and aesthetics for your living room 【Smart Storage Solution】: With its 2 open shelves, this engineered wood side cabinet ensures your essentials are well-organised and within reach. It’s ideal for storing drinks, books or decorative items 【Anti-Tip Feature】: For safety, the cabinet comes with a wall attachment device to prevent overturning. This feature adds an extra layer of safety, especially for households with active children or pets 【Low Maintenance】: Thanks to its high-quality materials and finish, this white side cabinet is easy to clean. Simply wipe it down with a damp cloth to keep it looking as good as new
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 806301
Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Side Cabinet White 60x30x50 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 806301
Side Cabinet White 60x30x50 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Cabinet
Material: Engineered Wood
Storage: 2 Shelves
Top Surface: Durable surface for drinks and decorations
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side Table White 60 x 30 x 50 cm (806301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Side Table White 60 x 30 x 50 cm (806301)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel