vidaXL Side cabinet with LED wood composite (836623)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £63.99to £79.606 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side cabinet with LED lights
• Material: Engineered wood, glass
• Features: RGB LED lights, USB port
• Storage: Glass shelf, concealed storage compartment
• Safety feature: Wall mount to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side cabinet with LED wood composite (836623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Side Cabinet - White Engineered Wood Sideboard with RGB LED Lights and Glass Shelf - Stylish Cupboard for Living Room Storage 836623
【Durable Material】: The cabinet is constructed using high-quality engineered wood that imparts strength, stability, and resistance to moisture, ensuring durability for long-term usage 【Efficient Storage】: This cupboard provides ample storage with a glass shelf and a concealed area behind its doors, perfect for keeping daily essentials neatly arranged and easily accessible 【Dust-Free Storage】: The practical doors of this side cabinet help to protect your belongings from dust, ensuring they remain clean and safe 【Stylish Design】: The side cabinet by vidaXL offers a contemporary and trendy design with inbuilt vibrant RGB LED lights, enhancing its appeal and transforming your room 【LED Lighting Futuristics】: The RGB LED lighting system features customizable menus to adjust the lights' color, adding a unique, modern ambience to your living room
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Side Cabinet with LED Lights, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Shelf, Home Organiser, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood 836623
【Durable Material】: The cabinet is constructed using high-quality engineered wood that imparts strength, stability, and resistance to moisture, ensuring durability for long-term usage 【Efficient Storage】: This cupboard provides ample storage with a glass shelf and a concealed area behind its doors, perfect for keeping daily essentials neatly arranged and easily accessible 【Dust-Free Storage】: The practical doors of this side cabinet help to protect your belongings from dust, ensuring they remain clean and safe 【Stylish Design】: The side cabinet by vidaXL offers a contemporary and trendy design with inbuilt vibrant RGB LED lights, enhancing its appeal and transforming your room 【LED Lighting Futuristics】: The RGB LED lighting system features customizable menus to adjust the lights' color, adding a unique, modern ambience to your living room
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Side Cabinet with LED Lights Storage Sideboard Cupboard Engineered Wood 836623
Featuringatrendyyetpracticaldesign,thissidecabinetwithLEDlightswilldefinitelybecomeafocalpointofyourroom. ...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf LED Grey Sonoma Side Cabinet - Size: 100 x 60.5 x 37cm - White - Wilko 0825326
Bring a contemporary touch to your space as the vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf LED Grey Sonoma Side Cabinet brightens your room with customisable RGB LED lights that suits any modern decor. Crafted from engineered wood, it offers strength, stability and a smooth surface that resists moisture, making it both practical and stylish for everyday use. The integrated LED lighting allows you to choose your favourite colours or let them shift automatically, creating a vibrant focal point in your living room or hallway.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Side Cabinet with LED Lights Storage Sideboard Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL 836623
Side Cabinet with LED Lights Storage Sideboard Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Side Cabinet with LED Lights White Engineered Wood vidaXL 836623
Side Cabinet with LED Lights White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet & Drawer Locks
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side cabinet with LED lights
Material: Engineered wood, glass
Features: RGB LED lights, USB port
Storage: Glass shelf, concealed storage compartment
Safety feature: Wall mount to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side cabinet with LED wood composite (836623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel