vidaXL Retractable Awning 100 x 150 cm (368757)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Awning 100 x 150 cm (368757)
from £38.39to £39.722 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Awning
• Material: steel frame, UV-resistant fabric with PA coating
• Wall mounting
• Dimensions: 100 x 150 cm (L x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning 100 x 150 cm (368757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Fabric and Steel vidaXL 368757
Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Fabric and Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning Cream 100x150 cm Fabric and Steel vidaXL 368757
Retractable Awning Cream 100x150 cm Fabric and Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning
Material: steel frame, UV-resistant fabric with PA coating
Wall mounting
Dimensions: 100 x 150 cm (L x W)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Awning 100 x 150 cm (368757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel