vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm
from £62.99to £85.547 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable Awning
• Material: Fabric with PA Coating
• Features: Water-Resistant, UV-Resistant, Weatherproof
• Frame: Robust Steel Frame
• Cleaning: Removable and Washable Cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Awning 300x150cm Yellow and White Window Canopy Sun Screen 143755
Thisretractableawningwillsurelybeanidealoptionforuseinfrontofthewindow,ontheterrace,balconyorinyourgarden.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Awning 300cm Orange and Brown Outdoor Patio Sun Protection 145897
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL 145897
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Orange and Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£75.41
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 145897
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Retractable Awning 300x150cm Blue and White Canopy Shade Sun Screen 143749
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Yellow and White vidaXL 143755
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Yellow and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Blue and White vidaXL 143749
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Blue and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable Awning
Material: Fabric with PA Coating
Features: Water-Resistant, UV-Resistant, Weatherproof
Frame: Robust Steel Frame
Cleaning: Removable and Washable Cover

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£75.41
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel