vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (311967)

Price History
• Awning Fabric
• Material: 100% Polyester with Polyurethane Coating
• Features: UV-resistant, weatherproof, water-repellent, dustand dirt-repellent
• Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (311967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Awning Burgundy Red 4x3 m Outdoor Patio Canopy 311967
This replacement fabric is perfect for renewing the old, worn-out awning tops or keeping them as a spare. It can also be mounted on your existing...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL 311967
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning Fabric
Material: 100% Polyester with Polyurethane Coating
Features: UV-resistant, weatherproof, water-repellent, dustand dirt-repellent
Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (311967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (311967)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel