vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand-Operated 150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand-Operated 150 cm
from £58.99to £87.998 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Awning
• Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame
• Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Dimensions: Width 150 cm, maximum projection 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand-Operated 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Anthracite Outdoor Window Door Canopy 143687
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden.   This water- and...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Cream Outdoor Window Door Canopy Shade 143693
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 150 cm Anthracite vidaXL 143687
Manual Retractable Awning 150 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 43225
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 143693
Manual Retractable Awning Folding Arm Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning 150 cm Cream vidaXL 143693
Manual Retractable Awning 150 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Yellow and Blue Stripes Window Canopy 43225
This retractable awning will be ideal for use in front of the window, on the terrace, balcony or in your garden.   This water- and dirt...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 150cm Orange and Brown Folding Arm Canopy 145835
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning
Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel frame
Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Dimensions: Width 150 cm, maximum projection 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand-Operated 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Awning Fabric 6 x 3 m (367742)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (367726)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Clamp awning 300×150 cm
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Retractable Awning Hand-Operated 150 cm
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel