vidaXL Retractable awning with LED 350 × 150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable awning with LED 350 × 150 cm
from £61.996 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Retractable awning
• Material: Steel, 100% polyester with PA coating
• UV and water resistant
• With solar-powered LED lights
• Dimensions: 350 x 150 cm (W x H)
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Awning with LED 350cm Anthracite Outdoor Patio Sun Screens 145919
Thisretractableawningwillsurelybeanidealoptionforuseinfrontofthewindow,ontheterrace,balconyorinyourgarden.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Awning with LED 350cm Cream Outdoor Terrace Sun Screens 145926
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning with LED Outdoor Screens Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 145919
Retractable Awning with LED Outdoor Screens Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning with LED Outdoor Screens Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 145926
Retractable Awning with LED Outdoor Screens Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Retractable Awning with LED 350x150 cm Anthracite vidaXL 145919
Retractable Awning with LED 350x150 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£77.62
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning with LED 350x150 cm Cream vidaXL 145926
Retractable Awning with LED 350x150 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable awning
Material: Steel, 100% polyester with PA coating
UV and water resistant
With solar-powered LED lights
Dimensions: 350 x 150 cm (W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable awning with LED 350 × 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Retractable awning with LED 350 × 150 cm
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel