vidaXL Exterior roller blind 100x270 cm

Price History
• Exterior roller blind
• Material: steel frame, fabric with PU coating
• Features: UV-resistant, retractable, manual operation
• Adjustable height: 225 to 275 cm
• Applications: balconies, terraces, gardens, restaurants, cafés
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Exterior roller blind 100x270 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Roller Shade Blackout Blue & White Fabric & Steel
Enjoy a cool drink, a tasty treat, or a good conversation on your patio with friends while lounging behind this outdoor roller blind!   ...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
(orange, 100 x 270 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel 368768
Enjoy a cool drink, a tasty treat, or a good conversation on your patio with friends while lounging behind this outdoor roller blind! Durable material: The privacy screen frame is made of steel, which is robust and durable. The fabric with PU surface treatment is UV resistant. It will prevent your family or guests from UV rays and dazzling sunlight. Retractable function: Thanks to the handle crank, the roller shade is retractable to meet your different requirements. It provides cooling shade when stretching and does not block the view when contracted. Adjustable height: The height of the support rods can be adjusted between 225-275 cm to suit a wide range of ceiling heights. Wide applications: The outdoor shade features a simple, stylish design that will blend well with your home or commercial settings. It is suitable for a variety of places, such as balconies, patios, yards, restaurants, cafes, shops, and more.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL 368772
Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Yellow/White 100x270cm Polyester PU-coated Steel Frame
Outdoor Roller Blind Yellow/White 100x270cm Polyester PU-coated Steel Frame, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£69.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.11 / Unit
Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL 368764
Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Roller Shade Yellow and White Fabric and Steel
Enjoy a cool drink, a tasty treat, or a good conversation on your patio with friends while lounging behind this outdoor roller blind! Durable...
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Blue & White 100x270cm PU Coated Polyester Steel Hand Crank
Outdoor Roller Blind Blue & White 100x270cm PU Coated Polyester Steel Hand Crank, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.06 / Unit
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Orange PU Polyester 180g 100x270 cm Steel Frame Retractable
Outdoor Roller Blind Orange PU Polyester 180g 100x270 cm Steel Frame Retractable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.94 / Unit
Product Details
Exterior roller blind
Material: steel frame, fabric with PU coating
Features: UV-resistant, retractable, manual operation
Adjustable height: 225 to 275 cm
Applications: balconies, terraces, gardens, restaurants, cafés

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Exterior roller blind 100x270 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Exterior roller blind 100x270 cm
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel