vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)
from £40.79to £83.923 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Awning fabric
• Material: Polyester, UV-resistant, colorfast
• Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm, side width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL 141017
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Yellow and White 4 x 3 m Awning 141017
This awning canvas, which could be mounted on your existing awning frame, is a perfect choice to protect you from harmful UV rays, providing you...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Yellow & White 4 x 3 m vidaXL 141017
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Yellow & White 4 x 3 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning fabric
Material: Polyester, UV-resistant, colorfast
Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm, side width 20 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel