vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (141011)

Price History
• Awning Fabric
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm, Side Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (141011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Blue and White 4 x 3 m Retractable Awning 141011
This awning canvas, which could be mounted on your existing awning frame, is a perfect choice to protect you from harmful UV rays, providing you...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL 141011
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Awning Top Blue-White 4x3m Polyester Replacement Canvas 380x295cm Valance Shade
Awning Top Blue-White 4x3m Polyester Replacement Canvas 380x295cm Valance Shade, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
Product Details
Awning Fabric
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm, Side Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (141011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (141011)
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel