vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
from £52.99to £66.263 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Awning fabric
• Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: UV-resistant, weatherproof, water-repellent, dirtand dust-resistant
• Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Awning Anthracite and White 4x3 m Outdoor Canopy 311987
This replacement fabric is perfect for renewing the old, worn-out awning tops or keeping them as a spare. It can also be mounted on your existing...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL 311987
Awning Top Sunshade Canvas Sunflower Canopy Top Replacement Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Replacement Fabric for Awning Anthracite and White 4x3 m vidaXL 311987
Replacement Fabric for Awning Anthracite and White 4x3 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning fabric
Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: UV-resistant, weatherproof, water-repellent, dirtand dust-resistant
Dimensions: 380 x 295 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel