vidaXL Retractable awning 300x150 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable awning 300x150 cm
from £56.99to £71.396 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable Awning
• Material: Steel Frame and 100% Polyester Fabric with PA Coating
• Features: UV-resistant, Water-resistant, Weatherproof
• Adjustable Height and Tilt Angle
• Easy to Clean and Simple to Assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable awning 300x150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Awning 300x150cm Anthracite Window Door Canopy Sun Screen 143761
Thisretractableawningwillsurelybeanidealoptionforuseinfrontofthewindow,ontheterrace,balconyorinyourgarden.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Awning 300x150cm Cream Garden Window Door Canopy Sun Screen 143767
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 143761
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 143767
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Anthracite vidaXL 143761
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Cream vidaXL 143767
Retractable Awning 300x150 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable Awning
Material: Steel Frame and 100% Polyester Fabric with PA Coating
Features: UV-resistant, Water-resistant, Weatherproof
Adjustable Height and Tilt Angle
Easy to Clean and Simple to Assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable awning 300x150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Retractable awning 300x150 cm
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel