vidaXL Balcony side awning 60 × 250 cm (48401)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Balcony side awning 60 × 250 cm (48401)
from £45.59to £47.332 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
• Features: Wind protection, sun protection, self-locking function
• Maximum extension: 250 cm
• Installation: On wall or ceiling, including mounting accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony side awning 60 × 250 cm (48401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balcony Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Patio Garden Screen Sunshade vidaXL 48401
Balcony Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Patio Garden Screen Sunshade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Balcony Side Awning 65x250 cm Cream vidaXL 48401
Balcony Side Awning 65x250 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
Features: Wind protection, sun protection, self-locking function
Maximum extension: 250 cm
Installation: On wall or ceiling, including mounting accessories

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony side awning 60 × 250 cm (48401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Awning Cover Canvas 4x3 m (141017)
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Awning fabric 4 x 3 m (141011)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (311987)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Awning Fabric 4 x 3 m (367726)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony side awning 60 × 250 cm (48401)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel