vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 23 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Raised garden bed
- Material: polypropylene
- Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 23 cm (L x W x H)
- Assembly required
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 23 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99

Exit Aksent Raised Bed L
£79.00
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153305
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 310398
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 80 x 40 x 23cm - Size: 23 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823005
Bring fresh life to your garden with this vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 80 x 40 x 23cm, perfect for growing vibrant flowers, herbs or vegetables and offers generous space for creative planting. Crafted from lightweight yet tough polypropylene, the planter's durable material stands up to outdoor use and impact, while the deep and wide design lets you cultivate a variety of plants in one convenient spot. You'll find it easy to add this versatile raised bed to patios or garden corners, making it a practical addition for anyone looking to enhance their outdoor space.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 23 x 40 x 80cm - Size: 23 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko 0823349
Elevate your gardening experience with this vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 23 x 40 x 80cm, designed to nurture a wide variety of flowers and plants, making it a perfect enhancement for your garden. Crafted from polypropylene, a plastic known for its durability, this raised bed is lightweight, impact-resistant, and perfect for enduring outdoor conditions. With a generous depth and width, this flower box accommodates plenty of soil and offers abundant room for all your plants, vegetables, herbs, and blooms to thrive.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 316512
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 316527
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153290
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153305
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£36.54
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 310398
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£37.25
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316512
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£38.70
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316527
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£40.21
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153290
Raised Bed 80x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£45.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Raised garden bed |
| Material: polypropylene |
| Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 23 cm (L x W x H) |
| Assembly required |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 80 x 40 x 23 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products