vidaXL Gabion raised bed galvanized 50 cm (143570)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Gabion raised bed galvanized 50 cm (143570)
from £31.99to £46.853 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion raised bed galvanized 50 cm (143570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 50x50x50cm Stone Basket Raised Bed
Our gabion raised bed presents a useful way of creating a sturdy yet stylish border for a flower or plant bed in your garden or on your patio.The sturdy gabion has been designed to be filled with rocks or gravel
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 50x50x50 cm vidaXL 143570
Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 50x50x50 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed-50x50x50cm Silver Galvanised Steel-Robiust Structure-Sturdy Flower/Plant Bed Border for Patio or Garden
Our gabion raised bed is a convenient way to create a strong and stylish border for a flowerbed or plant bed in your garden or patio.The sturdy gabion is designed to be filled with stones and gravel Made of weather-resistant and rust-proof galvanized steel, the raised flower bed planter is very stable and durable The grid is formed by welding the horizontal and vertical wires at each intersection for increased stability. Please note that stones and plants are not included in the delivery. Colour: Silver; Material: Galvanised Steel; External Dimensions: 50 x 50 x 50 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion raised bed galvanized 50 cm (143570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Gabion raised bed galvanized 50 cm (143570)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
CengxiBu
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel