vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44850)

• Raised Bed
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x45cm Grey Plant Raised Bed 44850
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Box Flower Vegetable Grower 44850
Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Box Flower Vegetable Grower, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 40 x 160cm - Size: 45 x 160 x 40cm - Wilko 0823316
Elevate your outdoor experience with the vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 40 x 160cm, where style meets practicality. Designed to enhance any garden, balcony, or patio, this stylish planter offers a generous planting area, ideal for cultivating vibrant flowers, fresh vegetables, and aromatic herbs. Its straightforward assembly process allows gardening enthusiasts to easily customise their planting space.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 160x40x45cm Extra Deep Planter with Folded Edge
Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 160x40x45cm Extra Deep Planter with Folded Edge, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£43.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.62 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Steel
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44850)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricecrusher
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£43.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.62 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel