vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 40 x 40 x 23 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 40 x 40 x 23 cm
from £20.99to £32.517 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised garden bed
• Material: polypropylene
• Ample space for plants
• Dimensions: 40x40x23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 40 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 310397
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 316511
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153304
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 310397
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316511
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153304
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316526
Raised Bed 40x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised garden bed
Material: polypropylene
Ample space for plants
Dimensions: 40x40x23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 40 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 40 x 40 x 23 cm
vidaxluk
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel