vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Garden Raised Bed
- Material: Galvanized Steel
- Weather Resistant
- Dimensions: 320x80x45 cm (LxWxH)
- Assembly Required
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99

Exit Aksent Raised Bed L
£79.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed 44846
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers

£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers

£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Raised Bed 44846
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45 cm Grey vidaXL 44846
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers

£90.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Garden Raised Bed |
| Material: Galvanized Steel |
| Weather Resistant |
| Dimensions: 320x80x45 cm (LxWxH) |
| Assembly Required |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products