vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Light (3070335)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £609.99to £756.123 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Material: aluminum, steel, Oxford fabric with PA coating
• Includes 4 side panels and mesh windows for insect protection
• Solar-powered LED string lights for cozy ambiance
• Dimensions: 400 x 300 x 270 cm, eave height 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Light (3070335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(cream) vidaXL Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy 3070335
...
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL 3070335
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£731.99
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Cream Aluminium vidaXL 3070335
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Cream Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£756.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: aluminum, steel, Oxford fabric with PA coating
Includes 4 side panels and mesh windows for insect protection
Solar-powered LED string lights for cozy ambiance
Dimensions: 400 x 300 x 270 cm, eave height 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Light (3070335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£731.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£756.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel