Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49

Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£135.48

Coleman Spruce Falls 4
£232.99

Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£738.76

Skandika Helsinki
£169.69

Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£296.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4 Person Party Tent Waterproof Outdoor Camping Gazebo Shelter Green Portable
4 Person Party Tent Waterproof Outdoor Camping Gazebo Shelter Green Portable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents

£147.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent Green 4 Person 185T Polyester with PU Coating Anniversary Stylish Event Gazebo Celebration Canopy for Large Outdoor Events Weddings Picnics FNZY2026-VD-42017445UK
Reliable outdoor shelter: Our modern party tent is perfect for large events and offers weather resistance and durability thanks to the 185T polyester fabric with PU coating. This cool design is suitable for any season - ideal for weddings, picnics and gatherings with friends. Experience unforgettable moments in this sturdy tent. Comprehensive accessories: the party tent comes with everything you need. It has 6 guy ropes and 10 pegs that give maximum stability. The practical carry bag makes transport super easy, so you can easily set up the tent anywhere. This accessory ensures that assembly and disassembly does not make any effort and the tent remains safe after assembly. Versatile modern design: this tent has a clear, modern look. With a simple and functional design, it blends seamlessly into any outdoor environment, whether in the garden or on meadows. With enough space, the tent is flexible enough to host many different events and provides a chic place for any occasion. Detailed assembly requirements: The assembly of the party tent is very easy and can be done with only two people. With a hammer and the enclosed instructions, all parts are designed for easy installation. When the tent is set up correctly, it is the perfect place for your events. This simple assembly ensures that your gatherings start smoothly and your guests feel comfortable. Practical care and attention: After the celebration, it is important to treat the tent well — simply disassemble and store it in the carry bag. No need to worry about complicated cleaning procedures for maintenance, just treat the tent well to make it last a long time. With a little love, your tent remains reliable and offers the necessary protection for many occasions.

£163.01
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent Blue 4 Person 185T Polyester with PU Coating Anniversary Stylish Event Gazebo Celebration Canopy for Large Outdoor Events Weddings Picnics FNZY2026-VD-42017446UK

£163.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Max. Persons: | 4 |
|---|
Popular Products