vidaXL Highboard (830316)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £92.99to £115.245 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Highboard
• Material: Engineered wood, metal
• Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance
• Storage space: Ample room for organization
• Mounting: Included wall bracket recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Highboard (830316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood
Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer White Highboard - Size: 115 x 69.5 x 31cm - Wilko 0828094
Bring a touch of modern charm to your space with this vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer White Highboard. This highboard blends sleek style and practical storage for any living or dining room. Crafted from durable engineered wood, you'll get strength and stability with a moisture-resistant finish that stands up to everyday use. Adjustable shelves and spacious compartments mean you'll keep all your essentials organised and close at hand, making it easy to maintain a tidy home.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL 830320
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chests of Drawers
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Highboard White Engineered Wood 69.5x31x115cm 2-Door 1-Drawer Mid-Century Large
Highboard White Engineered Wood 69.5x31x115cm 2-Door 1-Drawer Mid-Century Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£115.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.16 / Unit
More offers
Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 830316
Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£115.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highboard
Material: Engineered wood, metal
Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance
Storage space: Ample room for organization
Mounting: Included wall bracket recommended

Price History

1M
vidaXL Highboard (830316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Side cabinet with 4 drawers (242877)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
£80.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 104 x 35 x 70 cm (827200)
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
£83.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£115.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.16 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel