vidaXL Greenhouse 13.41 m³ (45216)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.41 m³ (45216)
from £642.99to £798.413 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: double-walled polycarbonate panels, aluminum frame
• UV-resistant, thermally insulated
• Dimensions: 362x190x195 cm, 6.87 m² area
• Water drainage, optimal ventilation, easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.41 m³ (45216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse Aluminium 13.41 m³ Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Plant House
Thisspaciousgreenhousehasatotalsurfaceof6,87m².Itcanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberofplants,vegetablesorfruits.
prodImage
£642.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL 45216
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£771.59
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Aluminium 362x190x195 cm 13.41 m³ vidaXL 45216
Greenhouse Aluminium 362x190x195 cm 13.41 m³ vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£798.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: double-walled polycarbonate panels, aluminum frame
UV-resistant, thermally insulated
Dimensions: 362x190x195 cm, 6.87 m² area
Water drainage, optimal ventilation, easy assembly

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.41 m³ (45216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.41 m³ (45216)
prodImage
£642.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£771.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£798.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel