vidaXL Garden Side Table 2 pcs. (366293)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden tables made of PE rattan and acacia wood
• Material properties: low-maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
• Frame: powder-coated steel for stability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£144.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Side Tables with Wooden Top 2 pcs, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table, Modern Style, Beige Poly Rattan 366293
【Durable Material】: PE rattan, known as poly rattan, brings strength and longevity to the garden side tables, making them suitable for outdoor lounging areas 【Robust Construction】: A powder-coated steel frame ensures stability and durability for the outdoor side tables, withstanding daily use on the patio or lawn 【Space-Saving Convenience】: Nesting design allows the small table to tuck under the larger one, conserving space on your balcony, porch, or poolside area 【Elegant Design】: The acacia wood tabletops lend a touch of sophistication to your outdoor setting, integrating seamlessly with patio, deck, or garden decor 【Maintenance Ease】: These weather-resistant garden tables can be easily cleaned with a damp cloth, maintaining their beige and brown aesthetic effortlessly
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
(beige, line weaving) vidaXL Garden Side Tables with Wooden Top Outdoor Table 2 pcs Poly Rattan
...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Tables 2 pcs with Wooden Top Beige Poly Rattan vidaXL 366293
Garden Side Tables 2 pcs with Wooden Top Beige Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Tables with Wooden Top Outdoor Table 2 pcs Poly Rattan vidaXL 366293
Garden Side Tables with Wooden Top Outdoor Table 2 pcs Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden tables made of PE rattan and acacia wood
Material properties: low-maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
Frame: powder-coated steel for stability

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Side Table 2 pcs. (366293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL UK
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel