vidaXL Garden bench with table 2-seater solid wood pine (825149)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench with table 2-seater solid wood pine (825149)
from £128.99to £163.012 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bench with Table
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Features: Integrated Table, Armrests, Backrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench with table 2-seater solid wood pine (825149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural pine) vidaXL Garden Bench with Table Outdoor 2-Seater Bench Chair Solid Wood Pine
Enjoyromanticeveningsonthegardenbenchwithanintegratedteatableforwineglasses,snacksorcoffee. ...
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench with Table, 2-Seater Outdoor Bench for Patio Terrace, Bench Seat Chair Loveseat, Scandinavian Style, Solid Wood Pine
【Need to Know】: Solid wood bench requires assembly. It measures 175x55x89 cm and can bear weight up to 110 kg per seat. For longevity, recommend use of a waterproof cover 【Smart Design Accommodation】: The outdoor seat comes with an integrated table and lower shelf for beverages, snacks, magazines, or other handy items 【Real Solid Pine Wood】: The garden seat is created from sturdy solid pine wood, known for its straight grain and knots that give a signature ic appearance 【Pleasurable Seating】: Comfortable two-seater outdoor bench featuring armrests and a backrest, perfect for relaxing in the garden, patio, deck, or living room 【Outdoor Convenience】: The bench is designed with slats to prevent water accumulation, ensuring the seat remains dry and is protected from rotting
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bench with Table
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Features: Integrated Table, Armrests, Backrests

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench with table 2-seater solid wood pine (825149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench with table 2-seater solid wood pine (825149)
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
YEERSENS
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel