vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)
from £147.99to £183.123 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chair
• Material: plastic
• Features: weather-resistant, low maintenance, adjustable backrest with 4 positions
• Foldable
• Dimensions: 60 x 61 x 108 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL 2x Reclining Garden Chairs Plastic Green Outdoor Bistro Foldable Seat
Theseweather-resistantgardenchairswillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgardenorpatio.Theyareidealforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather.
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Reclining Garden Chairs Set Outside Recliner Seats 43896
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Plastic Reclining Garden Chairs Set Outside Recliner Seats, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Reclining Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL 43896
Reclining Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chair
Material: plastic
Features: weather-resistant, low maintenance, adjustable backrest with 4 positions
Foldable
Dimensions: 60 x 61 x 108 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (43896)
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel