vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood (3152901)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £243.99to £303.006 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor dining set made of solid acacia wood
• Foldable design for space-saving storage
• Sturdy tabletop for snacks and drinks
• Oiled surface for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood (3152901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Furniture Patio Dining Set Wooden Table and Chair Dinner Table Dinner Chair 3152901
【Foldable Chairs】: Space-saving design, easy to store when not in use, perfect for patios or balconies 【Elegant Design】: Contemporary acacia wood garden dining set for outdoor entertaining 【Solid Acacia Wood】: Tropical hardwood known for density and durability, ideal for garden furniture 【Sturdy Tabletop】: Solid round table with a parasol hole, suited for outdoor dining and gatherings 【Easy Maintenance】: Oil-finished surfaces for simple cleaning with a damp cloth, maintaining the set's appeal
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
(with armrest) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table with/without Armrest
Thiswoodengardendiningset,withanelegantandcontemporarydesign,willbeagreatchoicefordiningorrelaxinginthegarden. ...
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table with/without Armrest vidaXL 3152901
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table with/without Armrest vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£292.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden dining set 90cm round table & 4 folding acacia chairs natural oil finish
Garden dining set 90cm round table & 4 folding acacia chairs natural oil finish, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£302.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.68 / Unit
More offers
5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3152901
5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£302.90
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Patio Wooden 5pc Foldable Gardening Dining Set With Table & 4 Chairs 3152901
Outdoor Patio Wooden 5pc Foldable Gardening Dining Set With Table & 4 Chairs, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor dining set made of solid acacia wood
Foldable design for space-saving storage
Sturdy tabletop for snacks and drinks
Oiled surface for easy cleaning

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood (3152901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
£286.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£292.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£302.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel