vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
from £172.99to £215.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden coffee table
• Slatted tabletop for snacks and decor
• Dimensions: 110x110x45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Coffee Table Wooden Porch End Side Tea Table 316397
Enjoy a cosy coffee time with your family or friends in your outdoor space with this stylish wooden coffee table! This table is made of solid acacia...
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316397
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£207.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Coffee Table 110x110x45 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316397
Garden Coffee Table 110x110x45 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown 316397
Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden coffee table
Slatted tabletop for snacks and decor
Dimensions: 110x110x45 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table 80 x 80 x 77 cm (44996)
£171.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench with pergola (341742)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger set of 2 (277093)
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£207.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel