vidaXL Desk with drawer 102x62cm (858686)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £97.99to £121.104 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Desk
• Material: Wood composite
• Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof
• Storage: Drawers and open compartments
• Care: Easy to clean, wall mounting required for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with drawer 102x62cm (858686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Desk with Drawer and Shelf Writing Table Study Desk Engineered Wood 858686
Transform your living space with this functional desk, designed to adapt to your needs, and enhance the overall aesthetic of your home.   ...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Desk with Drawer and Shelf Writing Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL 858686
Desk with Drawer and Shelf Writing Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk White Engineered Wood 102x62x77.5 cm Storage Drawer Shelf Modern HomeOffice
Desk White Engineered Wood 102x62x77.5 cm Storage Drawer Shelf Modern HomeOffice, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£121.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.02 / Unit
More offers
Desk with Drawer and Shelf White 102x62x77.5 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 858686
Desk with Drawer and Shelf White 102x62x77.5 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£121.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk
Material: Wood composite
Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof
Storage: Drawers and open compartments
Care: Easy to clean, wall mounting required for safety

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with drawer 102x62cm (858686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£121.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.02 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£121.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel