vidaXL Desk 90x45x76 cm (801373)

Price History
• Desk
• Material: wood-based panel
• Features: strength, stability, moisture resistance
• Storage: 3 drawers
• Cleaning: easy with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk 90x45x76 cm (801373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Desk White Engineered Wood Computer Desk Workstation Working Table
Anchoryourofficeareaorlivingspaceinanunderstatedstylewiththisneatyetelegantdesk!
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk, Computer Table, Study Table, Living Room Furniture Living Room Workroom Home Interior, White Engineered Wood
Anchor your office space or living space in discreet style with this neat yet stylish desk Made of quality engineered wood, this desk ensures sturdiness, durability and long service life With its length of 90 cm, this desk takes up little space, which is suitable for youth and children's rooms, or even can be applied in a corner Drawer design expands storage that can hold your files, books or other essentials In addition, the desk is easy to maintain and clean with a damp cloth
prodImage
£105.35
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk White 90x45x76cm Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Compact Modern Small Home Office 801373
Desk White 90x45x76cm Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Compact Modern Small Home Office, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.65 / Unit
Product Details
Desk
Material: wood-based panel
Features: strength, stability, moisture resistance
Storage: 3 drawers
Cleaning: easy with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk 90x45x76 cm (801373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Desk with shelf 100x45x140 cm (860437)
£83.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Desk with side cabinet
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Desk 102 x 50 x 75 cm (860464)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maclean MC-892
£107.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Desk 90x45x76 cm (801373)
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Vellisse Trading
prodImage
£105.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel