vidaXL Desk with side cabinet

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Desk with side cabinet
from £114.9916 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Desk with Side Cabinet
• Material: Wood-based material, moisture-resistant
• Storage: Drawers and compartments for organization
• Assembly: With instructions, wall mount for securing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£114.99
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Desk with Side Cabinet Home Office Furniture Study Computer Writing Standing Desk with storage Drawer Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 3115911
Introduce an air of elegant charm into your study or working area with this sleek and modern desk! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: This writing desk with a side cabinet includes a multi-purpose storage function with drawers, and compartments, allowing you to neatly sort your books and files into different categories, which provides a clean and uncluttered desktop. Modern design: The minimalist design makes the office desk easily blend into your decor. Introduce an air of elegant charm into your study or working area with this sleek and modern desk.Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
(Concrete grey) vidaXL Desk with Side Cabinet Engineered Wood Standing Desk Multi Colours 3115911
Introduce an air of elegant charm into your study or working area with this sleek and modern desk! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Concrete Grey - Size: 75 x 133.5 x 50cm - Wilko 0824087
Bring a touch of contemporary sophistication to your workspace with vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Concrete Grey, designed to blend seamlessly into any home office or study area and crafted from engineered wood for lasting durability. You'll find generous storage options with a side cabinet, drawers and compartments that help keep your desktop clear and organised so you can focus on your tasks. Its smooth finish and moisture-resistant build mean it'll stay looking fresh and practical for years to come.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Desk with Side Cabinet Engineered Wood Standing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL 3115911
Desk with Side Cabinet Engineered Wood Standing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk with Side Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 133x50x75cm Modern Minimal
Desk with Side Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 133x50x75cm Modern Minimal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£142.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.43 / Unit
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Desk with Side Cabinet Engineered Wood Standing Desk Multi Colours 3115913
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Smoked Oak - Size: 75 x 133.5 x 50cm - Brown - Wilko 0824068
Bring sophistication to your workspace with vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Smoked Oak that blends modern design and practical storage, making every day feel organised and inspired. Crafted from engineered wood, the desk offers strength and moisture resistance, while the side cabinet, drawers and compartments help keep your books and files tidy, ensuring your study or home office stays neat and uncluttered so you'll always feel ready to tackle your tasks.
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desk with Side Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood vidaXL 3115911
Desk with Side Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Modern Wooden Home Office Computer Desk Table With 2 Drawers Storage Cupboards 3115911
Modern Wooden Home Office Computer Desk Table With 2 Drawers Storage Cupboards, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk with Side Cabinet Engineered Wood Standing Desk Multi Colours 3115914
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Grey Sonoma - Size: 75 x 133.5 x 50cm - Wilko 0824125
Bring sophistication to your workspace with vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Computer Desk Grey Sonoma that blends modern design and practical storage, making every day feel organised and inspired. Crafted from engineered wood, the desk offers strength and moisture resistance, while the side cabinet, drawers and compartments help keep your books and files tidy, ensuring your study or home office stays neat and uncluttered so you'll always feel ready to tackle your tasks.
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk Smoked Oak 133x50x75cm Engineered Wood Side Cabinet Drawer 2-Door Home Desk
Desk Smoked Oak 133x50x75cm Engineered Wood Side Cabinet Drawer 2-Door Home Desk, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£198.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.86 / Unit
vidaXL Modern Wooden Home Office Computer Desk Table With 2 Drawers Storage Cupboards 3115913
Modern Wooden Home Office Computer Desk Table With 2 Drawers Storage Cupboards, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Desk with Side Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 3115913
Desk with Side Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Desk Grey Sonoma 133x50x75cm Engineered Wood Modern Study Desk with Side Cabinet
Desk Grey Sonoma 133x50x75cm Engineered Wood Modern Study Desk with Side Cabinet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£211.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £211.43 / Unit
Desk with Side Cabinet Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 3115914
Desk with Side Cabinet Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£211.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk with Side Cabinet
Material: Wood-based material, moisture-resistant
Storage: Drawers and compartments for organization
Assembly: With instructions, wall mount for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with side cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Desk with side cabinet
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel