Maclean MC-892

Manufacturer: Maclean
Maclean MC-892
from £113.30to £159.918 offersManufacturer: Maclean
• Height-adjustable laptop table with casters
• Tabletop: 60 x 56 cm, tiltable up to 30 degrees
• Height adjustment: 76 to 113 cm via foot pedal
• 4 casters, 2 with locking brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maclean MC-892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maclean Laptop Desk Ergonomic Stand Sit Table Height Adjustable Wheels Home Office Portable 67353
▶ Hochweriger Schreibtisch - Große Oberfläche (60cm x 56cm) eignet sich ideal für Laptop oder als Arbeitsbereich ▶ Dank der Höhenverstellung - von 76cm bis 113 cm - ist der Tisch sowohl für stehende als auch sitzende Arbeit geeignet ▶ Ideal für Büro und zu Hause ▶ Solide und stabile Konstruktion garantiert eine langfristige Nutzung ▶ Die Tischfläche is bis zu 30 Grad neigungsverstellbar, was das Arbeiten erleichtert ▶ Antirutsch-Leiste auf Tischplatte ▶ Freie Beweglichkeit dank Rollen ▶ Mit Feststellbremse für sicheren Stand Is Assembly Required: True
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Maclean Laptop Desk Stand Sit Table Height Tilt Adjustable Ergonomic Home Office Wheels MC-892W
Laptop Desk Stand Sit Table Height Tilt Adjustable Ergonomic Home Office Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.30 / Unit
Maclean Laptop Desk Ergonomic Stand Sit Table Height Tilt Adjustable Wheels Home Office MC-892W
Laptop Desk Ergonomic Stand Sit Table Height Tilt Adjustable Wheels Home Office, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.30 / Unit
Maclean Laptop Desk Ergonomic Stand Sit Table Height Adjustable Wheels Home Office Portable 67353
▶ Hochweriger Schreibtisch - Große Oberfläche (60cm x 56cm) eignet sich ideal für Laptop oder als Arbeitsbereich ▶ Dank der Höhenverstellung - von 76cm bis 113 cm - ist der Tisch sowohl für stehende als auch sitzende Arbeit geeignet ▶ Ideal für Büro und zu Hause ▶ Solide und stabile Konstruktion garantiert eine langfristige Nutzung ▶ Die Tischfläche is bis zu 30 Grad neigungsverstellbar, was das Arbeiten erleichtert ▶ Antirutsch-Leiste auf Tischplatte ▶ Freie Beweglichkeit dank Rollen ▶ Mit Feststellbremse für sicheren Stand Is Assembly Required: True
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
Maclean MC-892B Height-Adjustable Laptop Table With Castors Sit-Stand Desk Up To a Maximum Of 113cm 30 Degrees Tiltable Black 72416
✅ High quality desk - large surface (60cm x 56cm) is ideal for a laptop or as a work area. ✅ Thanks to the height adjustment - from 76 cm to 113 cm - the table is suitable for both standing and sitting work. Pedal for height adjustment. ✅ Ideal for the office and at home. Solid and stable construction guarantees long-term use. ✅ The table surface can be tilted up to 30 degrees, which makes work easier. Anti-slip strip on the tabletop. ✅ Free mobility thanks to castors with parking brake for a safe stand.
prodImage
£121.63
Shipping: Free
Maclean MC-892B Height-Adjustable Laptop Table With Castors Sit-Stand Desk Up To a Maximum Of 113cm 30 Degrees Tiltable Black 72416
prodImage
£159.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maclean Laptop Desk Stand Sit Height Adjustable Tablet Tiltable Ergonomic Wheel Portable MC-892B
Laptop Desk Stand Sit Height Adjustable Tablet Tiltable Ergonomic Wheel Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.50 / Unit
Maclean Laptop Desk on Wheels Height Adjustable Black MC-892B
Laptop Desk on Wheels Height Adjustable Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.50 / Unit
Product Details
Height-adjustable laptop table with casters
Tabletop: 60 x 56 cm, tiltable up to 30 degrees
Height adjustment: 76 to 113 cm via foot pedal
4 casters, 2 with locking brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Maclean MC-892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Maclean MC-892
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.30 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.30 / Unit
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel