vidaXL Ceiling fan with light 128 cm white (50538)

Price History
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• 3 adjustable speed settings
• Control via included remote control
• Material: chrome-plated housing and MDF fan blades
• Overall height of 43 cm
• Power supply: 230 V~, 50 Hz, total power 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Ceiling fan with light 128 cm white (50538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 128cm White Remote Control 3 Speed Levels 50538
Thisornateceilingfaninamoderndesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourinteriordecor!
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light Home Decorative Living Room Ceiling Fan vidaXL 50538
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light Home Decorative Living Room Ceiling Fan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3 adjustable speed settings
Control via included remote control
Material: chrome-plated housing and MDF fan blades
Overall height of 43 cm
Power supply: 230 V~, 50 Hz, total power 75 W
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Ceiling fan with light 128 cm white (50538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from vidaXL

vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50539)
£128.99
vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50539)Compare 2 Prices
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light
source: OnBuy
£91.99
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with LightCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vents 100 CF T Turbo
£82.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TVM 13
£61.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£88.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCF203Z
£90.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindby Lomata Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lindby Lomata Ceiling Fan
£88.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta Essential+ VU4420
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel