vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170529)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £119.99to £156.998 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Dimensions: 103 x 77 x 203 cm (L x W x H)
• Features: 2 Houses, 2 Toys, 2 Baskets, Scratching Posts, Platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Grey and White Playhouse 170529
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Playhouse Multi Colours vidaXL 170529
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Playhouse Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170529
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170529
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170529
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Grey and White vidaXL 170529
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Grey and White vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£149.29
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170529
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170529
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Dimensions: 103 x 77 x 203 cm (L x W x H)
Features: 2 Houses, 2 Toys, 2 Baskets, Scratching Posts, Platforms

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching post Lucano
£120.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana
£117.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£100.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching post Falco
£137.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Cat house Lodge Ontario
£95.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel