vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43581)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £106.99to £133.132 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bistro set
• Material: plastic
• Weather-resistant
• Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
• Chair dimensions: 41 x 34 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic White Folding Table and Chairs 43581
This stylish, contemporary garden bistro set will become the focal point of your balcony or patio. This outdoor dining set is made of durable plastic,
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic White vidaXL 43581
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£133.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bistro set
Material: plastic
Weather-resistant
Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
Chair dimensions: 41 x 34 x 78 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£105.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£133.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel