vidaXL A-frame camping tent 2 person (94757)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £50.99to £63.465 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 2
• A-frame camping tent for 2 persons
• Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• Setup and takedown: Easy assembly with fiberglass poles
• Packed dimensions: 50 x 12 x 12 cm, weight 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL A-frame camping tent 2 person (94757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent A-Frame, Dome Tent for 2-Person, Lightweight Instant Tent for Outdoor Picnic Hiking Backpacking, Grey Waterproof 94757
【Convenient Features】: Stay well-ventilated with the roll-up, zippered door, and stay dry with a heavy-duty ground sheet, enhancing the camping experience 【Effortless Assembly】: Flexible fibreglass poles and a simple pin-and-ring system allow quick setup and takedown of this lightweight camping shelter 【Travel-Friendly Design】: This compact and portable tent comes with a carry bag, making it ideal for backpacking, trekking, and spontaneous camping trips 【Spacious Dimensions】: With 210 x 150 x 120 cm (L x W x H), the A-frame tent accommodates 2 people comfortably, perfect for couples or solo campers 【All-Weather Protection】: Polyester with PU coating ensures this 2-person A-frame tent is waterproof and wind for any outdoor adventure
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
(Grey and orange) vidaXL Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Waterproof 94757
Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL 94757
Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL 94757
Camping Tent A-Frame 2-Person Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
A-frame camping tent for 2 persons
Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
Setup and takedown: Easy assembly with fiberglass poles
Packed dimensions: 50 x 12 x 12 cm, weight 2.2 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL A-frame camping tent 2 person (94757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel