Victorinox Classic Alox Colors

Price History
• Victorinox Classic SD Alox Colors Wild Jungle
• Compact multifunctional tool with all essentials
• Pocket knife with 5 functions and premium Alox scales
• With scissors, nail file, and screwdriver
• Dimensions: 58 x 17.5 x 6 mm, Weight: 17 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic Alox Colors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DW3TSX
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Electric Lavender, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.223G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DXBBXG
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Night Dive, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.222G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
(sweet berry) Victorinox CLASSIC ALOX swiss army knife 5 feature - Special Edition - gift box
- 58mm length - Alox ribbed handles - Thin blade - Nail file - Flat blade screwdriver - Keyring - Scissors - Official VICTORINOX Swiss product
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DVWYPQ
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Wet Sand, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.255G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DYYBSM
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Sweet Berry, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.201G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DXFJYZ
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Cotton Candy, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.252G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DX66RC
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Flamingo Party, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.251G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DX7FMP
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Lime Twist, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.241G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm B092DWM4W8
CLASSIC SD ALOX: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact multifunctional tool housing all the essentials. Includes scissors, nail file and a screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 5 functions and high-grade Alox scales. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 17.5 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g, Scale material Alox, Color Minty Mint, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6221.221G, Classic SD Alox HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Victorinox Classic SD Alox Colors Wild Jungle
Compact multifunctional tool with all essentials
Pocket knife with 5 functions and premium Alox scales
With scissors, nail file, and screwdriver
Dimensions: 58 x 17.5 x 6 mm, Weight: 17 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic Alox Colors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.17
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£26.14
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Rangergrip Boatsman
£147.03
Victorinox Rangergrip BoatsmanCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£18.25
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 16 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.06
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£67.77
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795Compare 8 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gerber Gorge Folding Shovel
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£24.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Sportsman 0.3803
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Hiker
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opinel Knife Olive Wood 254052
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage
£31.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Victorinox SwissCard Lite 0.7322.T2
£27.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£22.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel