Versace VE4425U

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE4425U
from £144.00to £175.0011 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Men
• Lightweight, skin-friendly plastic frame with shatterproof plastic lenses
• Square frame with gold-colored fittings and Medusa detail
• Includes protective case, dimensions: 53 18 145
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4425U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Sunglasses Havana Brown Black Medusa Unisex Biggie MOD VE 4425-U 5217/87 MOD4425-U5217/87
Versace Sunglasses Havana Brown Black Medusa Unisex Biggie MOD VE 4425-U 5217/87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses Blue Biggie Medusa Oversized Unisex MOD VE 4425U 5368/87 MOD4425U5368/87
Versace Sunglasses Blue Biggie Medusa Oversized Unisex MOD VE 4425U 5368/87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens VE4425U-536787 VE4425U 54 536787 Fashion Sunglasses - Pink - One Size 019c0f7a-e393-7d53-99ed-eb277e2140f9
The VE4425U Fashion Sunglasses VE4425U-536787 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Versace, means the VE4425U Fashion Sunglasses VE4425U-536787 has been manufactured to last. Like all Versace sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£159.99
£162.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace VE4425U GB1/87 Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056597690294
The Sunglasses Versace, model ve4425u, combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame geometric in nylon. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£163.00
£168.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE4425U 536087 Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056597697149
The collection of Sunglasses Versace It evokes an opulent style that is a praise to luxury and uniqueness. Classicism and modernity blend perfectly in Sunglasses of the collection Versace Medusa, characterized by models with thick acetate frames and rods enriched with the medusa icons with gold -colored tribute on each side. Let yourself be conquered by the opulence and charm of the maison and choose the sunglasses Versace Ve4425u cod. Color 536087 Black
prodImage
£163.00
£168.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE4425U-543987-54 VE4425U 54 543987 Fashion Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Versace sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this VE4425U Fashion Sunglasses...
prodImage
£165.62
£175.62
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Versace VE4425U 314/87 Man Sunglasses Nylon White Grey Geometric Normal 8056597690317
The Sunglasses Versace, model ve4425u, combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame geometric in nylon. The design is accentuated by the white color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£163.00
£168.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses Green Biggie Medisa Oversized Square MOD VE 4425U 5364/87 MOD4425U5364/87
Versace Sunglasses Green Biggie Medisa Oversized Square MOD VE 4425U 5364/87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses Purple Transparent Biggie Oversized MOD VE 4425U 5419/1A MOD4425U5419/1A
Versace Sunglasses Purple Transparent Biggie Oversized MOD VE 4425U 5419/1A, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE MAXI MEDUSA BIGGIE VE4425U 543987 Women Large Sunglasses AZURE BLUE GOLD
VERSACE MAXI MEDUSA BIGGIE VE4425U 543987 Women Large Sunglasses AZURE BLUE GOLD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses Azure Gold Medusa Biggie Square MOD VE 4425U 5439/87 53mm MOD4425U5439/87
Versace Sunglasses Azure Gold Medusa Biggie Square MOD VE 4425U 5439/87 53mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight, skin-friendly plastic frame with shatterproof plastic lenses
Square frame with gold-colored fittings and Medusa detail
Includes protective case, dimensions: 53 18 145
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4425U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flight Jacket
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB4385
£151.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel