Versace VE4409

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE4409
from £145.00to £199.0010 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Women
• Versace women's sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Frame material: acetate
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4409
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Sunglasses Chain Red Gold Medusa Square MOD VE 4409 5065/87 53mm MOD44095065/87
Versace Sunglasses Chain Red Gold Medusa Square MOD VE 4409 5065/87 53mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Versace VE4409 GB1/87 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597524292
The collection of Sunglasses Versace It evokes an opulent style that is a praise to luxury and uniqueness. Classicism and modernity blend perfectly in Sunglasses of the collection Versace Medusa, characterized by models with thick acetate frames and rods enriched with the medusa icons with gold -colored tribute on each side. Let yourself be conquered by the opulence and charm of the maison and choose the sunglasses Versace Ve4409 cod. GB1/87 color- Black
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE4409 108/73 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8056597524308
The Sunglasses Versace Ve4409, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE4409 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey VE4409-GB1-87-52
Versace Sunglasses VE4409 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Square Womens Black Dark Grey VE4409 - One Size 019dbfe1-339a-7758-ba22-ce1fc68739f0
Versace Square Womens Black Dark Grey VE4409 Sunglasses Bold and effortlessly chic, the VE4409 sunglasses feature a striking frame with a unique temple design. Accented by the iconic Medusa head logo, these sunglasses exude luxury and glamour. The perfect accessory to elevate any outfit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£163.00
£165.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Square Womens Havana Dark Brown VE4409 - One Size 019dbfe3-d059-740c-8f99-d2d05688b118
Versace Square Womens Havana Dark Brown VE4409 Sunglasses Bold and effortlessly chic, the VE4409 sunglasses feature a striking frame with a unique temple design. Accented by the iconic Medusa head logo, these sunglasses exude luxury and glamour. The perfect accessory to elevate any outfit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£163.00
£165.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace 0VE4409 GB1/87 53 (VER15) Ladies Black Sunglasses
GRUPO OPTICO 1910 GAFAS DE SOL - VERSACE / 0VE4409 Calibre: 53 _ Col – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for travel, provides benefit instantly. Experience a sense of freshness with every application. Versatile format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. GRUPO OPTICO 1910 cologne original with a unique aroma.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace VE4409 314/87 Woman Sunglasses Acetate White Grey Squared Normal 8056597524322
The Sunglasses Versace Ve4409, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE4409 108/73 Havana Dark Brown VE4409-108-73-53
Versace Sunglasses VE4409 108/73 Havana Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Versace VE4409 511983 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056597850872
prodImage
£175.00
£180.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Versace women's sunglasses
Frame color: black
Frame material: acetate
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4409
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel