Versace VE4406

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE4406
from £137.00to £193.007 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE4406 GB1/87 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597384902
The Sunglasses Versace Ve4406, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey
Versace Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey VE4406-GB1-87-56
Versace Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey are a large, sleek rectangular design made from lightweight acetate. Versace's golden greca...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey - One Size 432fd7be-1307-4125-b0c3-45949fac73ef
Versace Sunglasses VE4406 GB1/87 Black Dark Grey are a large, sleek rectangular design made from lightweight acetate. Versace's golden greca design features on each temple.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.00
£146.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Sunglasses Gold Medusa Crystal Grey Transparent Blue MOD VE 4406 5305/80 VE440656
Versace Sunglasses Gold Medusa Crystal Grey Transparent Blue MOD VE 4406 5305/80, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Versace 0VE4406 GB1/87 56 (VER23) Ladies Black Sunglasses B08TLVFPZ1
Color: Black Black/Grey 2-Year International * Item Type: Sunglasses
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Sunglasses Black Medusa Gold Square Biggie MOD VE 4406 GB1/87 VE4406
Versace Sunglasses Black Medusa Gold Square Biggie MOD VE 4406 GB1/87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
46 g

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE4406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel