Versace VE2238

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE2238
from £137.00to £215.008 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Metal, Lens Material: Plastic
• Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
• Dark grey polarized sunglasses VE2238 100181
• Adjustable nose pads, Medusa head emblem, metal details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE2238 143687 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal 8056597523493
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2238, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2238 12526G Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Mirrored 8056597523486
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses Gold Black Medusa Square Metal MOD 2238 1436/87 MOD22381436/87
Versace Sunglasses Gold Black Medusa Square Metal MOD 2238 1436/87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey VE-2238-143687-61
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey VE-2238-143687-61
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey are a trendy and fashionable eyewear option that combines style with function. The...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Rectangle Mens Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey VE2238 Metal - One Size ba8f2b71-55ad-406f-8d51-3f7fec05b2ec
Versace Rectangle Mens Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey VE2238 Sunglasses are a trendy and fashionable eyewear option that combines style with function. The iconic Medusa head emblem and metal detailing add a touch of sophistication to the design, while the adjustable nose pads provide a comfortable and secure fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£152.00
£154.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Occhiali da sole versace ve2238 12526g - 61/13/140 B09QKTK3CS
Brand: Versace Model: 2238 Style: Full Rim Rectangle Size: Lens-61 Bridge-13 B-Vertical Height-50.2 ED-Effective Diameter-67.2 Temple-140mm Frame Color: Pale Gold-12526G Lens Color: Light Grey Mirror Gender: Men's Geofit: Global Base: Base-6 Decentered Frame Material: Metal 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty Made In: Italy
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey VE-2238-143687-61
Versace Sunglasses VE2238 143687 Gold and Matte Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Metal, Lens Material: Plastic
Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Dark grey polarized sunglasses VE2238 100181
Adjustable nose pads, Medusa head emblem, metal details
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel