Versace VE 2166

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE 2166
from £130.00to £154.005 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Metal
• Mirrored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE 2166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE2166 12528G Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8053672469417
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2166, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient VE-2166-12528G-41
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient VE-2166-12528G-41
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient VE-2166-12528G-41
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient are an oversized visor shape featuring embellished temples and a large Medusa head logo at...
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Unisex Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient Metal - One Size e19a3dee-a2c2-4de1-94d8-93c00d11c693
Versace Sunglasses VE2166 12528G Pale Gold Grey Gradient
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£154.00
£156.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE 2166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smith Dover
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel