Vero Moda VMJULIA Blazer (10154123)
- Jersey blazer
- Material: 66% polyester, 34% cotton
- Fit: Regular fit, hip-length
- Features: Button closure, classic collar, 2 pockets
- Perfect for business and casual, heather gray
Price History
1M 3M
Vero Moda VMJULIA Blazer (10154123)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
59 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Bright Green, 14 B0B53MWJRG
Lightweight women's jacket for any occasion Hip-length Button front Classic collar A trendy jacket for the office and leisure

£32.53
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Silver Mink/Detail: Melange, 8 UK B0C5YVQ8LD
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£33.29
Shipping: Free
VERO Moda Women's Vmjulia LS JRS Noos Blazer, Gray Mist, 8 145202610
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Bright Green, 12 UK 140820392
Lightweight women's jacket for any occasion Hip-length Button front Classic collar A trendy jacket for the office and leisure

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Silver Mink/Detail: Melange, 12 B0C5YSR5K1
Single Breasted Blazer Normal cut Lapel collar Material composition: 66% polyester, 34% cotton

£34.20
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Blazer Chic Classic Long Sleeve Cardigan Business Jacket Coat Shacket VMJULIA, Colours:Black, Size:36 B01EFDH136
ESSENTIAL FASHION - Essential Business Blazer with lapel collar, 2 front pockets and button closure. FIT - Stretchable Regular Fit cut. The model is 180cm tall and wears size 36. Length in size 36: 57cm. FABRIC - Outer fabric: 66% polyester, 34% cotton; lining: 100% polyester. IDEAL - A versatile, combinable all-rounder VMJULIA - 10154123, for your everyday business look.

£34.23
Shipping: Free
VERO Moda Women's VMJULIA LS Blazer JRS NOOS Blazer, Dark Grey Melange, B09MQW1YR1
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£34.40
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 8.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£34.40
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 6.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£34.40
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 10.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£34.40
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 14.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£34.40
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 16.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£34.40
Shipping: Free
VMJULIA LS BLAZER DNM NOOS short blazer, 6 UK 140820395
Lightweight women's jacket for any occasion Hip length Button front closure Classic collar A trendy jacket for office and leisure

£34.49
Shipping: Free
VERO Moda Women's Vmjulia LS JRS Noos Blazer, Gray Mist, 8 B0D431XVKP
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£35.20
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Vmjulia Ls Blazer JRS Noos, Gray Mist, 16 B0D42Y6S4R
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£35.20
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmjulia Dnm Noos Blazer, Black, 12 UK B01EFDH4TC
Not only a stylish companion for attractive business looks, the women's blazer is also a chic key piece for trendy and hip casual outfits Fit: Regular fit, hip length, non-waisted fit Features: button closure, classic collar, 2 front pockets, slightly structured material ideal for many occasions, easy to combine, a modern short jacket for every occasion best price-performance ratio, excellent workmanship, hip and trendy, popular with young and old"

£35.89
Shipping: Free
VERO Moda Womens Vmjulia Ls Blazer JRS Noos, Gray Mist, 10 UK B0D4363QW2
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£36.00
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmjulia Dnm Noos Blazer, Grey (Light Grey Melange), 12 UK B01E2B48DW
Not only a stylish companion for attractive business looks, the women's blazer is also a chic key piece for trendy and hip casual outfits Fit: Regular fit, hip length, non-waisted fit Features: button closure, classic collar, 2 front pockets, slightly structured material ideal for many occasions, easy to combine, a modern short jacket for every occasion best price-performance ratio, excellent workmanship, hip and trendy, popular with young and old"

£36.25
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA 10154123-BLACK-NOOS
Vero Moda Jacket JULIA Black Available in women's sizes. UK 6,UK 8,UK 10,UK 14,UK 16.Women > Clothing > Jacket
5 days

£36.55
Shipping: Free
VERO Moda Women's VMJULIA LS Blazer JRS NOOS Blazer, Dark Grey Melange, 142613438
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£37.20
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Laurel Wreath, 8
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£37.20
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Dnm Noos Blazer, Black, 38 UK B01EFDH37A
Blazers

£37.39
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Female Single-Breasted Blazer VMJULIA Blazer, black, 8 B01EJWT2XA
Not only for attractive business looks a stylish companion, but also for trendy and hip casual outfits, the women's blazer is a chic keypiece Fit: regular fit, hip length, tailored fit Features: button closure, classic collar, 2 front pockets, slightly textured material Ideal for many occasions, easy to combine, a modern short jacket for any occasion International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£37.39
Shipping: Free
VMJULIA LS BLAZER DNM NOOS short blazer, 6 UK 140820395
Lightweight women's jacket for any occasion Hip length Button front closure Classic collar A trendy jacket for office and leisure

£39.55
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Bright Green, 12 UK 140820392
Lightweight women's jacket for any occasion Hip-length Button front Classic collar A trendy jacket for the office and leisure

£39.97
Shipping: Free
VERO MODA Womens Vmjulia Dnm Noos Blazer, Grey (Light Grey Melange), 14 UK B01E2B4CF6
Not only a stylish companion for attractive business looks, the women's blazer is also a chic key piece for trendy and hip casual outfits Fit: Regular fit, hip length, non-waisted fit Features: button closure, classic collar, 2 front pockets, slightly structured material ideal for many occasions, easy to combine, a modern short jacket for every occasion best price-performance ratio, excellent workmanship, hip and trendy, popular with young and old"

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls DNM Noos Blazer, Blue (Total Eclipse), 12 UK B01E2B4T68
Not only a stylish companion for attractive business looks, the women's blazer is also a chic key piece for trendy and hip casual outfits Fit: Regular fit, hip length, non-waisted fit Features: button closure, classic collar, 2 front pockets, slightly structured material ideal for many occasions, easy to combine, a modern short jacket for every occasion best price-performance ratio, excellent workmanship, hip and trendy, popular with young and old"

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Womens Julia Long Sleeve Blazer 551492
Vero Moda Womens Julia Long Sleeve Blazer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vero Moda Women's Vmjulia Ls Blazer Dnm Noos, Laurel Wreath, 12
Great women's blazer for any occasion A trendy jacket for office and leisure Regular fit Lapel collar Button front closure

£54.32
£59.27
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Jersey blazer |
| Material: 66% polyester, 34% cotton |
| Fit: Regular fit, hip-length |
| Features: Button closure, classic collar, 2 pockets |
| Perfect for business and casual, heather gray |
Price History
1M 3M
Vero Moda VMJULIA Blazer (10154123)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products