Vaude Redmont T-shirt Women

Price History
• T-Shirt
• Material: Organic Cotton, Lyocell
• Breathable Fit, Soft Material
• Sustainable Green Shape Collection
• Dropped Shoulders, Crew Neck
• Climate Compensated, Made from Hemp, Woodfiber, Recycled Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Redmont T-shirt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Redmont Hemp T-Shirt B0F9FDDNH7
Ladies High Hemp Content Summer Day Soft T-Shirt Cooling and odour-inhibiting, crew neck Overlapped shoulders, print on the front Drawstring in the hem Made from hemp partly made
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Redmont III MAG10742748
For those hot summer days in the city: this women's t-shirt certified by GOTS combines high comfort with a modern look. This eco-friendly and durable round-neck t-shirt for women is made from a blend of materials consisting of 70% organic cotton and 30% Lyocell wood fibres, which provides a soft touch and a pleasant wearing experience, while also offering a cooling and odour-resistant effect. It's the ideal outfit when the temperature rises above 30 °C. The dropped shoulders and straight cut flatter every figure. Whether at the office or for leisure activities, the women's Redmont t-shirt is urban and easy to care for, making it suitable for all occasions! The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesT-shirt for hot summer days, very soft, cooling and odour-resistant, easy to care for and quick-drying, GOTS certified, made from organic cotton and thermoregulating wood fibresCompositionMain fabric: 70% Co...
prodImage
£32.84
£49.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Redmont Heavyweight T-Shirt Raspberry B0F9FG4WJ4
Urban women's cotton jersey t-shirt Loose cut, crew neck Overlapping shoulders, short cut Print on the front Made from GOTS certified organic cotton
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Redmont Hemp T-Shirt B0F9FDRPNV
Ladies High Hemp Content Summer Day Soft T-Shirt Cooling and odour-inhibiting, crew neck Overlapped shoulders, print on the front Drawstring in the hem Made from hemp partly made
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Redmont Heavyweight T-Shirt Raspberry B0F9FF7DGR
Urban women's cotton jersey t-shirt Loose cut, crew neck Overlapping shoulders, short cut Print on the front Made from GOTS certified organic cotton
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Redmont T-Shirt Women's T-Shirt - Olive, 34 B086236M8D
Easy care Moisture regulating Dyed with recycling colours from the food industry Consists of: 70% cotton, 30% polyester Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Redmont Heavyweight T-Shirt B0F9FDT2MX
Urban women's cotton jersey t-shirt Loose cut, crew neck Overlapping shoulders, short cut Print on the front Made from GOTS certified organic cotton
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Redmont Hemp T-Shirt B0G14YFS4P
Women's T-shirt with high hemp content for summer days, soft, cooling and odour-inhibiting With tie cord in the hem, made from hemp, wood fibre and recycled polyester Crew neck, dropped shoulders Print on front, drawstring in hem
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-Shirt
Material: Organic Cotton, Lyocell
Breathable Fit, Soft Material
Sustainable Green Shape Collection
Dropped Shoulders, Crew Neck
Climate Compensated, Made from Hemp, Woodfiber, Recycled Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Redmont T-shirt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 32 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dynafit Traverse T-Shirt Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£29.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Essential LS T-Shirt Women
£28.50
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£28.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£25.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel