Vaude Bike Sock Mid

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £5.86to £9.474 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men, Women
• Cycling socks
• Medium-thickness padding in the heel and sole area
• Breathable and quick-drying
• Climate-neutral: Emissions have been reduced and offset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Sock Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Bike Mid Socks Unisex Socks - Black/White, 39-41 B07KBTWKP5
Medium-thick padding in the heel and sole area Ergonomically padded and breathable Dries quickly Elastic Consists of: 70% polyamide, 30% elastane
prodImage
£5.86
£10.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Bike Mid Socks Unisex Socks - Black/White, 45-47 B07KBBFKLJ
Medium-thick padding in the heel and sole area Ergonomically padded and breathable Dries quickly Elastic Consists of: 70% polyamide, 30% elastane
prodImage
£6.10
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Bike Socks Mid Accessories B0BLH9TPVF
Socks for cycling and mountain sports Medium-thick padding in the heel and sole area Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£6.36
£10.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Bike Mid Socks Unisex Socks - Black/White, 36-38 B07KBHCGNS
Medium-thick padding in the heel and sole area Ergonomically padded and breathable Dries quickly Elastic Consists of: 70% polyamide, 30% elastane
prodImage
£9.47
£13.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling socks
Medium-thickness padding in the heel and sole area
Breathable and quick-drying
Climate-neutral: Emissions have been reduced and offset
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Sock Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£5.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel