Vasagle Wall cabinet with 2 doors (BBC320)

Price History
• Wall Cabinet
• Material: MDF
• Storage: 2 Adjustable Shelves
• Design: Scandinavian Style, Matte White
• Assembly: Easy Assembly with Numbered Parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Wall cabinet with 2 doors (BBC320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Bathroom Wall Cabinet, Wall-Mounted Bathroom Storage Cabinet, 18 x 60 x 60 cm, Medicine Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, Cloud White BBC320W01 B089Y6HMLD
【SPACIOUS AND ADJUSTABLE】Streamline your space with this ample storage bathroom wall cabinet. Its 2 adjustable shelves offer flexible arrangements to house items of various shapes and sizes 【VERSATILE】Think beyond the bathroom. Its versatile design allows it to blend seamlessly into your living room, hallway, or even your kitchen, providing practical storage solutions throughout your home 【SIMPLE ELEGANCE】Boasting sleek, clean lines and an understated colour, this medicine cabinet will effortlessly enhance and complement any interior design style. It adds a touch of functional elegance to your home 【ASSEMBLY MADE EASY】This bathroom cabinet comes with clearly labeled parts and detailed instructions, making assembly a breeze. You'll be able to enjoy your new storage solution in no time 【ROBUST AND EFFORTLESS CLEAN】Crafted with quality MDF panels, this wall-mounted bathroom cabinet is built to last. Its surface is easy to clean, allowing it to maintain its charm over time, even with regular use
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Scandinavian Matte White Bathroom Vanity Cabinet, 2 Shelves
ElegantScandinavianVanityCabinetforBathroom...
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Wall Cabinet 18x60x60cm Cloud White Medicine Cabinet BBC320W01
VASAGLE Bathroom Wall Cabinet 18x60x60cm Cloud White Medicine Cabinet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Cabinets
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.33 / Unit
Moisture Resistant Modern Dove Grey Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Storage Shelves
Moisture Resistant Modern Dove Grey Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Storage Shelves, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Cabinet
Material: MDF
Storage: 2 Adjustable Shelves
Design: Scandinavian Style, Matte White
Assembly: Easy Assembly with Numbered Parts

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Wall cabinet with 2 doors (BBC320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.33 / Unit
asventures-shop
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel